You cannot place a new order from your country. United States

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC View larger

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC - 2 metre 62.5/125

FOM6CLD-2M

New product

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC

2 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

More details

PAYMENT OPTIONS
PAYMENT OPTIONS

Add to wishlist

More info

LC connector provides a pull-over design with a unique latching mechanism providing stabillity in system rack mounts.

SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.mm. pre-radiused zirconia ferrule.

Push-pull connector design for quick patching of cables into racks or wall mounts.

 

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC - 2 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC - 2 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable SC to LC

2 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

30 other products in the same category: