You cannot place a new order from your country. United States

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC View larger

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC - 1 metre 62.5/125

FOM6CCD-1M

New product

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC

1 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

More details

PAYMENT OPTIONS
PAYMENT OPTIONS

Add to wishlist

More info

SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.mm. pre-radiused zirconia ferrule.

Push-pull connector design for quick patching of cables into racks or wall mounts.

Colour may change to different suppliers.

 

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC - 1 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC - 1 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable SC to SC

1 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

30 other products in the same category: