You cannot place a new order from your country. United States

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 3 metre 62.5/125

FOM6LLD-3M

New product

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC

3 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

More details

PAYMENT OPTIONS
PAYMENT OPTIONS

Add to wishlist

More info

LC connector provides a pull-over design with a unique latching mechanism providing stabillity in system rack mounts.

Colour may change to different suppliers.

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 3 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 3 metre 62.5/125

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC

3 metre 

Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 2.0mm

P.O.A - Please Click Here and ask for price and availability

30 other products in the same category: