You cannot place a new order from your country. United States

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 1 metre 50/125

FOM5LLD-1M

New product

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC

1 metre 

Multimode Duplex 50/125 2.0mm

Need Help? Click Here

More details

Special Order : 3-10 day delay to order in from suppliers warehouse.

PAYMENT OPTIONS
PAYMENT OPTIONS

Add to wishlist

More info

LC connector provides a pull-over design with a unique latching mechanism providing stabillity in system rack mounts.

Colour may change to different suppliers.

Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write a review

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 1 metre 50/125

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC - 1 metre 50/125

Fibre Optic Cable LC to LC

1 metre 

Multimode Duplex 50/125 2.0mm

Need Help? Click Here

30 other products in the same category: